afc-spielplan-header

SPIELPLÄNE HERREN 23/24

Spielplan Ligamannschaft Saison 23/24 - OBERLIGA HAMBURG

Datum | Uhrzeit
Heim
Gast
Spielstätte
Ergebnis
24.06.2023   | 15:00 Uhr SV Lieth 1. Altona 93 Am Butterberg 10, 25336 Klein Nordende / Testspiel 1 : 6
02.07.2023  | 14:00 Uhr USC Paloma Altona 93 Brucknerstrasse 24, 22083 Hamburg / Testspiel 1 : 2
08.07.2023  | 15:00 Uhr Dulwich Hamlet FC Altona 93 Edgar Kail Way, London SE22 8BD / Testspiel 1 : 2
16.07.2023  | 15:00 Uhr SV Halstenbek-Rellingen Altona 93 Lütten Hall 1a, 25469 Halstenbek / Hass + Hathje Cup 9 : 10
21.07.2023  | 19:00 Uhr Klub Kosova Altona 93 Slomanstrasse, 20539 Hamburg / 1. Rd. Lotto-Pokal 0 : 1
29.07.2023  | 15:30 Uhr Altona 93 Düneberger SV Griegstrasse 62, 22763 Hamburg 4 : 0
06.08.2023  | 10:45 Uhr USC Paloma Altona 93 Brucknerstraße 24, 22083 Hamburg-Barmbek 1 : 3
09.08.2023  | 19:00 Uhr HNT Altona 93 Cuxhavener Str. 271 a, 21149 Hamburg / 2. Rd. Lotto-Pokal 0 : 7
12.08.2023  | 15:30 Uhr Altona 93 TSV Buchholz 08 Griegstrasse 62, 22763 Hamburg 2 : 0
15.08.2023  | 19:00 Uhr BW Ellas Altona 93 Jahnplatz 3, Memellandallee, Hamburg / 3. Rd. Lotto-Pokal 0 : 10
20.08.2023  | 11:15 Uhr Concordia Hamburg Altona 93 Bekkamp 25, 22045 Hamburg-Wandsbek 2 : 2
26.08.2023  | 15:30 Uhr Altona 93 FC Union Tornesch Griegstrasse 62, 22763 Hamburg 1 : 1
03.09.2023  | 15:30 Uhr TSV Sasel Altona 93 Saseler Parkweg 14, 22393 Hamburg 2 : 2
09.09.2023  | 15:30 Uhr Altona 93 Alsterbrüder Griegstrasse 62, 22763 Hamburg 3 : 0
16.09.2023  | 15:30 Uhr Altona 93 TuRa Harksheide Griegstrasse 62, 22763 Hamburg 5 : 0
23.09.2023  | 13:00 Uhr TuS Dassendorf Altona 93 Wendelweg, 21521 Dassendorf 1 : 1
30.09.2023  | 15:30 Uhr Altona 93 Niendorfer TSV Griegstrasse 62, 22763 Hamburg 1 : 0
03.10.2023  | 14:00 Uhr FC Türkiye Altona 93 Georg-Wilhelm-Straße 6 21107 Hamburg 0 : 3
11.10.2023  | 19:30 Uhr Altona 93 SV Rugenbergen Griegstrasse 62, 22763 Hamburg 2 : 0
14.10.2023  | 14:00 Uhr Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Altona 93 Dieselstraße 6, 22307 Hamburg / Jubiläumsspiel 0 : 3
24.10.2023  | 19:30 Uhr SSV Rantzau Altona 93 Düsterlohe 6, 25355 Barmstedt / 4. Rd. Lotto-Pokal 6 : 5
29.10.2023  | 10:45 Uhr HEBC Altona 93 Tornquiststraße 79, 20259 Hamburg 1 : 1
04.11.2023  | 15:30 Uhr Altona 93 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen Griegstrasse 62, 22763 Hamburg 4 : 1
10.11.2023  | 19:30 Uhr FC Süderelbe Altona 93 Kiesbarg 21149 Hamburg-Fischbe 2 : 4
17.11.2023  | 19:00 Uhr Düneberger SV Altona 93 Silberberg 11, 21502 Geesthacht 0 : 2
21.11.2023  | 19:30 Uhr ETSV Hamburg Altona 93 Mittlerer Landweg 45, 21033 Hamburg / Nachholtermin 0 : 2
25.11.2023  | 15:30 Uhr Altona 93 USC Paloma Griegstrasse 62, 22763 Hamburg 2 : 2
16.12.2023  | 15:30 Uhr Altona 93 SC Victoria Hamburg Griegstrasse 62, 22763 Hamburg 2 : 1
04.02.2024  | 14:00 Uhr FC Union Tornesch Altona 93 Großer Moorweg 30, 25436 Tornesch 1 : 6
18.02.2024  | 15:00 Uhr FC Alsterbrüder Altona 93 Gustav-Falke-Straße 19 20144 Hamburg 1 : 3
24.02.2024  | 15:30 Uhr Altona 93 FC Türkiye Griegstrasse 62, 22763 Hamburg 5 : 1
01.03.2024  | 19:30 Uhr TuRa Harksheide Altona 93 Am Exerzierplatz 14-16 22844 Norderstedt 1 : 3
09.03.2024  | 15:30 Uhr Altona 93 TSV Sasel Griegstrasse 62, 22763 Hamburg / Neuer Termin 4 : 2
16.03.2024  | 15:30 Uhr Altona 93 TuS Dassendorf Griegstrasse 62, 22763 Hamburg 3 : 4
24.03.2024  | 14:00 Uhr Niendorfer TSV Altona 93 Sachsenweg 91, 22455 Hamburg 0 : 5
28.03.2024  | 19:30 Uhr Altona 93 Concordia Hamburg Griegstrasse 62, 22763 Hamburg / Neuer Termin 6 : 1
01.04.2024  | 14:00 Uhr TSV Buchholz 08 Altona 93 Wilhelm-Baastrup-Platz 2 21244 Buchholz / Neuer Termin 1 : 2
06.04.2024  | 15:30 Uhr Altona 93 ETSV Hamburg Griegstrasse 62, 22763 Hamburg 0 : 2
14.04.2024  | 14:00 Uhr SV Rugenbergen Altona 93 Kieler Str. 81, 25474 Bönningstedt 0 : 3
19.04.2024  | 19:30 Uhr SC Victoria Hamburg Altona 93 Lokstedter Steindamm 87, 22529 Hamburg 0 : 0
27.04.2024  | 15:30 Uhr Altona 93 HEBC Griegstrasse 62, 22763 Hamburg – : –
12.05.2024  | 14:00 Uhr SV Halstenbek-Rellingen Altona 93 Lütten Hall 1a, 25469 Halstenbek – : –
17.05.2024  | 19:00 Uhr Altona 93 FC Süderelbe Griegstrasse 62, 22763 Hamburg – : –

Spielplan 2. Herren Saison 23/24 - LANDESLIGA HAMMONIA HAMBURG

Datum | Uhrzeit
Heim
Gast
Spielstätte
Ergebnis
14.07.2023   | 19:30 Uhr Altona 93 II Nikola Tesla Baurstrasse 9, Platz 1, 22605 Hamburg / Testspiel 0 : 2
23.07.2023  | 12:30 Uhr Rantzau II Altona 93 II Düsterlohe 6, 25355 Barmstedt / 1. Rd. Holsten-Pokal 1 : 2
29.07.2023 | 15:00 Uhr Altenwerder Altona 93 II Talweg 1, 21149 Hamburg 2 : 12
02.08.2023 | 19:00 Uhr Nienstedten II Altona 93 Quellental 27, 22609 Hamburg / 2.Rd. Holsten-Pokal 0 : 6
06.08.2023 | 12:00 Uhr Altona 93 II TBS Pinneberg Baurstrasse 9, Platz 1, 22605 Hamburg 5 : 2
11.08.2023  | 19:00 Uhr Poppenbüttel Altona 93 II Bültenkoppel 1, 22399 Hamburg 5 : 4
15.08.2023  | 19:00 Uhr Kummerfeld II Altona 93 II Ossenpadd 1, 25495 Kummerfeld/ 3.Rd. Holsten-Pokal 2 : 4
20.08.2023  | 12:00 Uhr Altona 93 II Nienstedten Baurstrasse 9, Platz 1, 22605 Hamburg 4 : 4
25.08.2023  | 20:00 Uhr HSV III Altona 93 II Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze, 22850 Norderstedt 5 : 0
03.09.2023  | 12:00 Uhr Altona 93 II Norderstedt II Baurstrasse 9, Platz 1, 22605 Hamburg 1 : 2
10.09.2023 | 14:00 Uhr Eintracht Lokstedt Altona 93 II Döhmtwiete 2a, 22529 Hamburg 4 : 2
17.09.2023 | 12:00 Uhr Altona 93 II Kummerfeld Baurstrasse 9, Platz 1, 22605 Hamburg 0 : 2
24.09.2023 | 15:00 Uhr Rantzau Altona 93 II Düsterlohe 6, 25355 Barmstedt 5 : 0
03.10.2023 | 12:00 Uhr SC V.M. II Altona 93 II Auf dem Sülzbrack 2, 21037 Hamburg / 3.Rd. Holsten-Pokal 2 : 3
08.10.2023 | 12:00 Uhr Altona 93 II Niendorf II Baurstrasse 9, Platz 1, 22605 Hamburg 0 : 2
15.10.2023 | 13:00 Uhr USC Paloma II Altona 93 II Brucknerstrasse 24, 22083 Hamburg 1 : 2
22.10.2023 | 12:00 Uhr Altona 93 II Nikola Tesla Baurstrasse 9, Platz 1, 22605 Hamburg 3 : 2
31.10.2023 | 19:30 Uhr Altengamme II Altona 93 II Gammer Weg 49 a, 21039 Hamburg / 4.Rd. Holsten-Pokal 3 : 4
10.11.2023 | 19:30 Uhr BU Altona 93 II Dieselstrasse 6, 22307 Hamburg 1 : 0
19.11.2023 | 12:00 Uhr Altona 93 II Altenwerder Baurstrasse 9, Platz 1, 22605 Hamburg 9 : 1
21.11.2023 | 19:00 Uhr Altona 93 II Victoria II Baurstrasse 9, Platz 1, 22605 Hamburg / Neuer Termin 2 : 3
26.11.2023 | 13:00 Uhr TBS Pinneberg Altona 93 II Müssentwiete, 25421 Pinneberg 4 : 2
17.12.2023 | 15:00 Uhr HNT Altona 93 II Cuxhavener Strasse 271 a, 21149 Hamburg / Neuer Termin 0: 3
11.02.2024 | 12:00 Uhr Altona 93 II Popenbüttel Baurstrasse 9, Platz 1, 22605 Hamburg 3 : 1
18.02.2024 | 12:00 Uhr Altona 93 II HSV III Baurstrasse 9, Platz 1, 22605 Hamburg 4 : 2
23.02.2024 | 20:00 Uhr Norderstedt II Altona 93 II Ochsenzoller Strasse 58, 22848 Norderstedt 7 : 1
03.03.2024 | 12:00 Uhr Altona 93 II Eintracht Lokstedt Baurstrasse 9, Platz 1, 22605 Hamburg 2 : 0
08.03.2024 | 20:00 Uhr HSV III Altona 93 II Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 6, 22850 Norderstedt / Pokal 5 : 2
17.03.2024 | 15:00 Uhr Kummerfeld Altona 93 II Ossenpadd 1, 25495 Kummerfeld 5 : 0
24.03.2024 | 12:00 Uhr Altona 93 II Rantzau Baurstrasse 9, Platz 1, 22605 Hamburg 3 : 1
28.03.2023 | 19:30 Uhr Nienstedten Altona 93 II Quellental 27, 22609 Hamburg / Neuer Termin 1 : 2
05.04.2024 | 19:15 Uhr Niendorf II Altona 93 II Sachsenweg 78, 22455 Hamburg 3 : 4
14.04.2024 | 12:00 Uhr Altona 93 II USC Paloma II Baurstrasse 9, Platz 1, 22605 Hamburg 0 : 1
21.04.2024 | 14:30 Uhr Nikola Tesla Altona 93 II Baurstrasse 9, Platz 4, 22605 Hamburg – : –
28.04.2024 | 12:00 Uhr Altona 93 II HNT Baurstrasse 9, Platz 1, 22605 Hamburg – : –
03.05.2024 | 20:15 Uhr Victoria II Altona 93 II Steindamm 87, 22529 Hamburg – : –
12.05.2024 | 15:00 Uhr Altona 93 II BU I Baurstrasse 9, Platz 1, 22605 Hamburg – : –
| Translate |